Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 216433

216433
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fff/khavdue1rh60g242zm50vaqqu2q9pk1t.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

Brand new luxury 3 bedroom villa for sale in the area of Pegeia, Paphos. If you are looking for a property for sale in Pegeia, then look no further than this luxury 3, 4 and 5 bedroom villa complex for sale. The complex is located near the famous blue flag beaches of Coral Bay and the picturesque landscapes of the Akamas National Park in Peyia. Each house has a private swimming pool, large terraces, spacious interiors with high-quality finishes. Buying a property for sale in Peyia in Cyprus in this beautiful complex, you will be able to enjoy unobstructed spectacular views of the Mediterranean Sea. The villas are located in close proximity to the famous Peyia sea caves and the shipwreck site in Paphos – EDRO III.V

Read more
Object
№216433
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
337 m2
Indoor area:
250 m2
Land area:
836 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
950 000 EUR + VAT
2 819 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T15:08
216433
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6608 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00f/1088_820_2/99qyu52ciurbklhbzj6fqa2gpjdmqtha.jpg
№ 217127
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 225 m2
395 000 EUR+VAT
1 995 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd6/1088_820_2/hp2zu4k3r7on2kt76m3hguv0rxn9cfup.jpg
№ 217126
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 218 m2
390 000 EUR+VAT
1 970 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/99b/1088_820_2/p4ue40ai4psst3nmi3u2c4h4bbl9gb3h.jpg
№ 217121
Total area: 191 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 356 m2
495 000 EUR+VAT
2 592 EUR/m2
№ 217120
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 241 m2
415 000 EUR+VAT
2 096 EUR/m2
Interesting