Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 155687

155687
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b84/at4k5st6l5gyzpfnte1w9quvg252vbm9.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Heating
Parking
Description:

House for sale, located in the central part of Yeroskipou district. This magnificent place with a spacious central square is a harmonious combination of tradition and modernity, and also offers a wide variety of shops and cafes. Just a few minutes by car and you will find yourself at the Kings Avenue Shopping Center, on the nearest sandy beaches or near educational institutions such as the Paphos International School and public schools. The project is at the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№155687
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
166 m2
Indoor area:
133 m2
Land area:
260 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
946 000 EUR + VAT
5 699 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T16:29
155687
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6610 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6f0/1088_820_2/qmcs2csyzqp3ixpnxx25x43nuavtodzk.jpg
№ 217191
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 581 m2
585 000 EUR+VAT
3 401 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/37e/1088_820_2/cr4138xj7q2g3107dmnvd7jnho1ak7x4.jpg
№ 217186
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 560 m2
585 000 EUR+VAT
3 401 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00f/1088_820_2/99qyu52ciurbklhbzj6fqa2gpjdmqtha.jpg
№ 217127
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 225 m2
395 000 EUR+VAT
1 995 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd6/1088_820_2/hp2zu4k3r7on2kt76m3hguv0rxn9cfup.jpg
№ 217126
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 218 m2
390 000 EUR+VAT
1 970 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2a6/1088_820_2/6vkxjdme2fgpsah4pm0pnwj81n0z302i.jpg
№ 207729
Total area: 296 m2
Bedrooms: 3
990 000 EUR+VAT
3 345 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/634/1088_820_2/ajsglis5b2mqe5asdhwpu16zg9fahgqy.jpg
№ 199818
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 125 m2
434 500 EUR+VAT
3 149 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/221/1088_820_2/dbnh112ltx1sksun5ow04yu7ocj2rfug.jpeg
№ 199715
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
480 000 EUR+VAT
4 898 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/77a/1088_820_2/th6zlyk2ng1i9uraprmqgqp0mkle51nh.jpeg
№ 158030
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 2
610 000 EUR+VAT
3 720 EUR/m2
Interesting