Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 155621

155621
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/bad/e4n9zp90x3fl7xjlxp2kv14auq2y7zae.jpg
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom penthouse in a building under construction in the area of Kato Polemidia, Limassol. Buying an apartment in this area can be an excellent choice for both living and investment, given its convenient location and well-developed infrastructure. 2 parking spaces + storage room.

Read more
Object
№155621
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
188 m2
Indoor area:
88 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
08/2026
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
460 000 EUR + VAT
2 447 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T22:24
155621
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8333 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6bf/n5nx5xkskstj31x34hsvbtpl2pn7z4ah.jpg
№ 218682
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR
4 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca3/1088_820_2/19g5fuduuroz3b2f34r1bbzyfhcu0vmr.jpg
№ 218659
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 766 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71d/1088_820_2/8z23j4eom4kx2v2nt7xfot9yp60luw3q.jpg
№ 218651
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d32/1088_820_2/rxfo9unbdutxkre6np5flh0hq1nhzb8l.jpg
№ 218646
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
2 966 EUR/m2
Interesting