Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 154170

154170
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1920_1080_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex in Germasogeia, Limassol. During the construction, modern materials of the highest quality and thermal insulation technologies were used, creating a comfortable and energy-efficient space. Modern style and design complement the overall comfort. Convenient location — close to all urban infrastructure. Ideal for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment.

Read more
Object
№154170
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
117 m2
Indoor area:
87 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
250 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
997 050 EUR + VAT
8 522 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T00:48
154170
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17835 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/493/1088_820_2/ox66p1q1s1s5wxjz10fmqeck5ql5bclq.jpg
№ 211348
Popular location for permanent residence
Total area: 175 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
2 714 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2fd/1088_820_2/9nbk0cccd70jz6p7cw0zfdo7jeqgns1i.jpg
№ 203739
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
198 000 EUR+VAT
2 063 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/37a/1088_820_2/wwblzc7i38u02pdy360f49yvlwterl57.jpeg
№ 178238
Total area: 470 m2
23 500 EUR+VAT
50 EUR/m2