Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 152999

152999
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/20b/v3kqd4g1kg3rop9ydmsfii763uwnw77l.jpg
Description:
1-bedroom apartment for sale in the very center of the promising Zakaki district. Premium quality is combined with a comfortable life. Gardens, private pool and parking for residents.

Each apartment offers a modern open living and dining room, as well as spacious bedrooms, modern bathrooms, private balconies and storage rooms.

Read more
Object
№152999
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
67 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
230 000 EUR + VAT
3 433 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T06:09
152999
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8428 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c2e/1088_820_2/z3c6qsboyhw0ys3jk2099vm420ljiah1.jpg
№ 216408
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 761 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fca/1088_820_2/l22x2hwxrzggf2e57i9i671z7h2evr4a.jpg
№ 216406
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 681 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e36/1088_820_2/rnqvaoew9sexeznjt19mxyz8say3mt33.jpg
№ 216405
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 687 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dc2/1088_820_2/manoumre2qad58iplpf5zhl6tmoc9rcj.jpeg
№ 216356
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
315 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/63d/1088_820_2/yl2x0wwy0z31g25ryg9d27x2cyn5u31u.jpg
№ 202268
Total area: 46 m2
Bedrooms: 1
514 500 EUR+VAT
11 185 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bfc/1088_820_2/ffdaw987n9qicxrue6gsjiblmmik0j17.JPG
№ 202259
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
355 000 EUR+VAT
3 413 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/751/h7r70pkpmq43jpljzs3mamfwa79t2exv.jpg
№ 198385
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
836 000 EUR+VAT
5 971 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c9b/1088_820_2/10op9utnhk1nj06z2e208emby7iy20jq.jpg
№ 186774
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 3
345 000 EUR+VAT
2 674 EUR/m2