Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 152868

152868
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b97/9zhro3xgzxn13cb17ev6k68uqp85idj1.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a complex under construction, Germasogeia Columbia district, Limassol. Within walking distance there is the entire infrastructure of the city: supermarkets, cafes, pharmacies, restaurants, shops and much more. The property consists of 2 bedrooms, an open-plan kitchen with a spacious living and dining area, 2 bathrooms and a veranda. Vrv air conditioning and underfloor heating. Each apartment has a covered parking and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№152868
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
109 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
04/2025
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
550 000 EUR + VAT
5 046 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T18:40
152868
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Interesting