Photo 1
Submit a request

Studio in Limassol № 152185

152185
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b6b/90u21ffek6b6by1z0j6zbi2kqfecqgsx.jpeg
991
Sea view
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Additional:
Furniture
Air Conditioner
Parking
Elevator
Description:

Sale of fully renovated apartment studio in Neapolis area, Limassol. The building is situated in front of the sea. It has 1 bathroom and open plan kitchen/living area.

Read more
Object
№152185
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
42 m2
Indoor area:
42 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
8
Distance to the sea:
100 m
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T15:01
152185
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
399 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2a/1088_820_2/9pzvomlsjmy0kvuumjzyw358drisww0q.jpg
№ 215682
Total area: 53 m2
Studio
240 000 EUR+VAT
4 528 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d7/1088_820_2/8ykz011g71hhcv31q8q2ogj40aa8qnro.jpg
№ 215677
Total area: 53 m2
Studio
231 000 EUR+VAT
4 358 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b8/1088_820_2/la820bxld2yqk9hag4pitfhuzvrluwem.jpg
№ 215674
Total area: 53 m2
Studio
220 000 EUR+VAT
4 151 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7bd/1088_820_2/4lsuj4c6qznoueqy3sjfs74jubgzyp22.jpg
№ 213259
Total area: 46 m2
Studio
175 000 EUR+VAT
3 804 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/447/1088_820_2/n2h6tn5has219jk8tziuw3yvcldbr3b3.jpeg
№ 199601
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
1 895 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f8a/1088_820_2/npns8fk3gb2z5tgy2vn27g73om3ues5o.jpg
№ 196311
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
523 000 EUR+VAT
3 582 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/633/1088_820_2/9mhk2krpaom5embl8iln8m4vemmulgsx.jpeg
№ 159183
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
205 000 EUR+VAT
2 204 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a30/1088_820_2/c1t62u47v3jlkfoi2d5rqhyjht6j7d0o.jpg
№ 67251
Total area: 291 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 251 000 EUR+VAT
4 299 EUR/m2