Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Nicosia № 151034

151034
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c4d/bw2s0ho6nh3y26hd9iq4v3w6ggczr101.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Cheap
Description:

A 2-storey wooden house for sale in the picturesque village of Klirou, a 20-minute drive from Nicosia. Thermal facade, high-quality materials, energy efficiency class A+, thermal insulation materials, stylish design, 2 Parking spaces. Spacious living room, kitchen, bedrooms on the upper floor. The house is located surrounded by greenery, near the Klirou reservoir and the forest, in an excellent location, with easy access to all infrastructure facilities and the highway. The possibility of additional construction of an attic floor or a roof garden.

Read more
Object
№151034
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
135 m2
Indoor area:
120 m2
Land area:
216 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
07/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
205 000 EUR + VAT
1 519 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T10:06
151034
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1523 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c1/1088_820_2/f9zvy7n4hjqk5o2gnpfvtg08ljrly89c.jpg
№ 218402
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 153 m2
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 520 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c0/1088_820_2/d2klg5zdpnl7ohct3nbbmeje67t94nvz.jpg
№ 218401
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 166 m2
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 490 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/863/1088_820_2/7vts8hcns5mc6a5x585xswdhishfoazj.jpg
№ 218400
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 183 m2
232 000 EUR+VAT
1 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b23/1088_820_2/uawm11j9up45edgt6da7kixe5nmrzv04.jpg
№ 218399
Total area: 171 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 165 m2
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 433 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/683/1088_820_2/5q0z270wcghgyjsdld996uxqwmeyoilh.jpeg
№ 203624
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
2 372 EUR/m2
232 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/843/1088_820_2/zipcq5nyk7bsizljvg6fgp4dfzn4jpx4.jpg
№ 154531
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 217 m2
320 000 EUR+VAT
1 860 EUR/m2
Interesting