Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 150661

150661
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e43/1920_1080_2/zs6gsjh1xc88atam62kyp0gner114q32.jpg
Additional:
New building
Heating
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Three bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex in Germasogeia, Limassol. The complex is an ideal combination of modern style and coziness, offering residents a high level of comfort and privacy due to the small number of apartments — only five.

The apartment has a thoughtful functional layout, modern design and high-quality finishes using natural materials. The apartment has a underfloor heating system, which creates additional comfort in the cooler season.

The complex is located on a quiet dead-end street surrounded by developed infrastructure: a supermarket, pharmacies, a pet store, a children's entertainment center and a beauty salon are within a 10-minute walk. Dasoudi Beach and the picturesque promenade with restaurants and shops can be reached on foot in 20 minutes. A private English kindergarten is located opposite the complex.

The complex is also in excellent transport accessibility: Limassol Old Port is 6.3 km away, Limassol Zoo is 4.7 km away.

This apartment is an excellent choice for those who are looking for modern, cozy and prestigious accommodation in one of the best areas of Limassol.

Read more
Object
№150661
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
156 m2
Indoor area:
156 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
07/2025
Energy efficiency class:
A
783 500 EUR + VAT
5 022 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T20:34
150661
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8332 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca3/1088_820_2/19g5fuduuroz3b2f34r1bbzyfhcu0vmr.jpg
№ 218659
New
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 766 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71d/1088_820_2/8z23j4eom4kx2v2nt7xfot9yp60luw3q.jpg
№ 218651
New
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d32/1088_820_2/rxfo9unbdutxkre6np5flh0hq1nhzb8l.jpg
№ 218646
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
2 966 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02f/1088_820_2/b2qc33fz5poihjaown103nt2e68nysw5.jpg
№ 218446
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
620 000 EUR+VAT
3 758 EUR/m2
622 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d3a/1088_820_2/4w7cci2s4u8ssjfyr48dwqr3ju3y02n7.jpg
№ 210315
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
335 000 EUR+VAT
3 102 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b8/1088_820_2/wq1v7h670xt4t8s1db3yx9fkxa3pl5ni.jpg
№ 198247
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
190 000 EUR+VAT
2 923 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b97/1088_820_2/jkg0zsbx7qpzsaejhpk9bn547tna3601.jpg
№ 197277
Total area: 222 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 149 EUR/m2
Interesting