Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 150329

150329
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ee2/gf9fzrqxfsebqsb4wp013w2j3stol0tv.jpeg
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in a unique author's residential complex located in the prestigious Germasogeia area. The complex combines modern architecture, style and a high level of comfort. Its infrastructure includes a gated guarded territory with concierge service, a communal heated swimming pool, a children's pool, a playground, a modern fitness room and a sauna. Due to its prestigious location and high liquidity, this residential complex is not only an ideal place to live, but also a profitable investment. The project consists of three blocks, which include apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms, luxury penthouses with 4 and 5 bedrooms, a rooftop garden, a private pool and a separate room for a housekeeper. For those who prefer to live on the ground floor, apartments with private pools and separate rooms for staff are provided. The ceiling height in the apartments is a clean 4 meters, and the panoramic glass facades offer magnificent views. For the convenience of residents, there is an underground parking with private storage rooms. The complex is located in one of the best areas of the city, providing access to all key urban infrastructures. This project combines privacy, luxury and convenience, offering everything you need for a comfortable life and relaxation.

Read more
Object
№150329
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
114 m2
Indoor area:
98 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
730 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 340 000 EUR + VAT
11 754 EUR/m2
1 480 000 EUR
2026-06-11T16:04
150329
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17836 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/14f/1088_820_2/73crvzhxyyg7qim1fznbtr7dflhw0las.jpg
№ 119316
Total area: 400 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1050 m2
1 500 000 EUR
3 750 EUR/m2