Photo 1
Submit a request

Commercial in Limassol № 148493

148493
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/292/0ep4x9v19ffv0o7zs6hrgzhevhudxc0o.jpg
Description:

A spacious duplex restaurant for rent in the Katholiki area, Limassol city. The total area of the facility is 250 m2, the land area is 230 m2. The restaurant is fully equipped and furnished, with a ready-made business license. The space includes an indoor seating area for more than 40 people and an outdoor terrace area for 20 people, as well as a large front terrace and a relaxation area. The facility provides a professionally equipped kitchen, household appliances, a storage room, air conditioning and a complete set of equipment for work. There are toilets and a convenient layout for serving guests. Additionally, private parking is available. The windows overlook the mountains.

Read more
Object
№148493
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
250 m2
Land area:
230 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
1300 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
250 000 EUR
1 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T22:35
148493
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3972 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c3/1088_820_2/ok6ivucp4m9t7zgy8dvtpwme7h4s7mdc.jpg
№ 216591
New
Total area: 188 m2
3 400 EUR
18 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c40/1088_820_2/6e1zrfverxlgp7k5bwphjim89a71un0p.jpeg
№ 216498
New
Total area: 140 m2
Plot Size: 308 m2
5 200 EUR
37 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1b3/1088_820_2/lmnrtnapdbajgxa14ow3wkqoe4p6ox9d.jpeg
№ 216338
Total area: 420 m2
15 000 EUR
36 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7b9/1088_820_2/rwdj55c2kd3q41isaw3k11d0eto2izej.jpeg
№ 216335
Total area: 1528 m2
87 600 EUR
57 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/621/1088_820_2/nqthztymvbd585a1fqxik4k9pt5wgos5.jpg
№ 209066
Total area: 37 m2
Studio
270 000 EUR+VAT
7 297 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/594/pdys3snxbk3l3prsj2ir36d2ckuwoq76.jpeg
№ 195730
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 669 m2
610 000 EUR+VAT
3 961 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d52/1hk8nh506ho1kn00mapxfrwcpkqjx6e2.jpeg
№ 163960
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 2
580 000 EUR+VAT
3 816 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7af/1088_820_2/gimsffv525k6z2uerqc0cwms1iq0q75u.jpg
№ 153081
Construction in progress
Total area: 268 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 455 m2
880 000 EUR+VAT
3 284 EUR/m2