Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Limassol № 148268

148268
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8f5/jjkf6fqdxkvh926k0978wxbcoqcs50mu.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

For sale a cozy 3-bedroom villa located in a quiet and picturesque area of Monagroulli, Limassol. The completion date is 18 months after the signing of the contract. The villa is located on a large plot, a private pool and a spacious outdoor veranda. A closed complex. Premium class developer.

Read more
Object
№148268
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
153 m2
Indoor area:
142 m2
Land area:
621 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2026
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
465 000 EUR + VAT
3 039 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T21:42
148268
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4275 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b39/1088_820_2/jl73zplczlu1euq374g6774d16226d7l.jpeg
№ 218628
New
Off plan
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 440 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
3 125 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af6/161zc1uwte1tj3zdbvwg893b6i5xamqx.jpeg
№ 218627
New
Off plan
Total area: 211 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
630 000 EUR+VAT
2 986 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/65c/1088_820_2/gu9mqjj1ok7y1p25p3fneuw6x1taw1ox.jpg
№ 218624
New
Off plan
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 374 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/61c/1088_820_2/prxjo9ewidy4w2rnkeg246a0875nj3v2.jpg
№ 218575
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 477 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
8 382 EUR/m2
Interesting