Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom flat in Paphos № 147926

147926
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a3/1920_1080_2/ttzevodnfth1kg93z86sp7z5gsxmyn26.jpeg
Additional:
Furniture
Appliances
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

3 bedroom apartment for sale in the center of Paphos. The apartment is fully furnished and equipped with household appliances. There is a spacious balcony. On the ground floor there is a covered parking space and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№147926
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
135 m2
Indoor area:
110 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2015
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
330 000 EUR
2 444 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T08:00
147926
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1968 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/128/1088_820_2/ejigsgzb72vn2m16f0sbliyagfnrx4lp.jpg
№ 215767
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 414 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f23/1088_820_2/t1hdn4noscmtyqjht5w4avbuvp1p00o0.jpg
№ 215764
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 060 000 EUR+VAT
5 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29f/1088_820_2/0vpbtxuqwfnhz27nv17zqzq13475xqna.jpg
№ 215693
Total area: 215 m2
Bedrooms: 3
430 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e87/1088_820_2/m25t007lyumy0h3k222ijo1davbwcx6x.jpg
№ 215692
Total area: 209 m2
Bedrooms: 3
430 000 EUR+VAT
2 057 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/782/1088_820_2/xwmumv6b476nsa43w8f5czjaa3zi1d6m.jpg
№ 205788
Negotiable
Total area: 233 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 350 m2
850 000 EUR
3 648 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ca0/tgmifqmxfs2eh4s8g4xpn2q3a3tdpt2w.jpg
№ 204453
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 360 m2
570 000 EUR+VAT
2 879 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/93e/1088_820_2/b9c76r1njddernzhjsp010i0cdf946ko.jpg
№ 201872
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 350 m2
475 000 EUR+VAT
4 318 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ec8/1088_820_2/se3tt45digaeso26riivt1rulmwrjgu0.jpg
№ 197028
Total area: 245 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
3 143 EUR/m2