Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 135084

135084
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/017/mjxeblp6mxm57iod0tzdzycc4oxkl0im.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in the area of Kato Polemidia, Limassol. There are only 11 apartments in the complex. The apartments are located on 4 floors. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a covered veranda. There is also a covered parking and a private storage room.

Kato Polemidia is an area that is in close proximity to Limassol city center and various amenities. An ideal choice for both living and investment.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№135084
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
95 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
2800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
274 000 EUR + VAT
2 884 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T03:23
135084
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17882 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e04/nkzkrby3atdrndavfcfvejlmpvl28btz.jpg
№ 217253
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 120 000 EUR+VAT
7 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fbf/5091ngcx9rm77hoi4thfyld8fz4hjl35.jpg
№ 217250
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
880 000 EUR+VAT
7 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9a2/lhy7q5ogsbpz8dfkdah27i7hv2acgqf2.jpg
№ 217249
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
7 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7fb/baeboo7a6yl35gqc6eec5j3d0l81kueb.jpg
№ 217239
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
620 000 EUR+VAT
6 392 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a09/1088_820_2/n5zndb41lsr17eo56g00rls13f2yqfvv.jpg
№ 211264
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 590 m2
850 000 EUR+VAT
4 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0b7/p60bp19a92hrrxx1452vfrqzhedsi7zd.jpg
№ 193793
Total area: 62 m2
Studio
460 000 EUR+VAT
7 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2b6/1088_820_2/41615ewaoh7yifyhcgc8219ezd7x46eu.jpeg
№ 169510
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
362 000 EUR+VAT
5 171 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a9d/1088_820_2/hje9mermt6ayk6fn32lnbcnm467bdorv.jpeg
№ 157566
Total area: 265 m2
795 000 EUR+VAT
3 000 EUR/m2
Interesting