Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Larnaca № 134374

134374
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d22/fl7bpyvvtggs279rujzt7o55aou5h2m4.jpg
439
Photo 5
Photo 6
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

A large plot of land with an area of 10703 m2 is for sale in Mosfiloti, Larnaca, in a picturesque and quiet area next to the Tremifo River and near the Limbion dam, just 20 meters from the paved road. Construction: 6% 1% coverage: 6% 1% number of floors: 2.1, height: 8.3 m 5 m.

Read more
Object
№134374
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
10703 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
20000 m
Percentage of coverage:
6
130 000 EUR
12 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T19:17
134374
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
721 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d6/1088_820_2/fz4wd9j26o4qxrqu6guvyxr3mlw97bc4.jpeg
№ 218647
Plot Size: 3837 m2
1 500 000 EUR
391 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/32c/1088_820_2/mkdcycrngt3s8r78wkfd6p5aks0bcv1c.jpg
№ 217567
Plot Size: 6703 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
186 EUR/m2
1 300 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b51/1088_820_2/xcstb5cz3xo4u93nxvida78t0gg2enmh.jpeg
№ 217523
Plot Size: 538 m2
250 000 EUR
465 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/74b/1088_820_2/b25h3686cogtw5j755sf1dqsnhjepus3.jpeg
№ 217504
Plot Size: 922 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
461 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/69e/1088_820_2/p130mxrzrwzqzgcd8cvm5xhiv959r3n8.jpg
№ 212574
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
268 000 EUR+VAT
4 188 EUR/m2
324 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/382/1088_820_2/ms5ew3ruuz3xulmgu3mja1muom4ib14z.jpeg
№ 210655
Total area: 169 m2
Bedrooms: 3
839 000 EUR+VAT
4 964 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/775/1088_820_2/lobopdm2dtekf82dwotv91dmo78rx0xo.jpg
№ 207906
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ee2/1088_820_2/3csg31ijz1xehqhxkq9hlrcytf3gppmh.jpg
№ 174870
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 574 EUR/m2
Interesting