Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 134087

134087
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c6c/j5u1fr1dbax7uuwic216htnw95jvolji.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment located in Neapolis area, Limassol. Gated complex in the very center of Limassol, communal swimming pool, well-maintained territory. There are air conditioners, bedrooms with built-in wardrobes. Walking distance to the city and beach infrastructure, the beach is only 200 meters away. Storage room. Covered parking. Titles are available.

Read more
Object
№134087
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
90 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2015
Distance to the sea:
200 m
600 000 EUR
6 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T23:24
134087
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cb1/1088_820_2/ux2wfb09tx9k22kkcffa9hs0buizblgi.jpg
№ 202187
Total area: 260 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 234 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
1 731 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6ec/098f3uxu382othwoje7bmirl4u2v2w26.jpg
№ 200910
Total area: 1043 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 720 m2
5 800 000 EUR+VAT
5 561 EUR/m2
Interesting