Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 133673

133673
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e16/e25vrbva1evvfshf8uyslklxvfqeip8t.jpeg
Description:

Magnificent 3 bedroom villa for sale located in a beautiful landscaped area in Kouklia, Paphos. It is within walking distance of the PGA National Golf Club, the Retreat Spa, the Tennis/Padela Academy, restaurants and shops. The bright and spacious open-plan living areas and large covered terraces. All bedrooms have bathrooms, built-in wardrobes and private terraces of wonderful size. The kitchen sets are of the highest quality in Italian style, luxurious bathrooms decorated with Crema Royal marble, as well as marble or parquet floors. An easy lifestyle is provided by underfloor heating, concealed dual air conditioning/heating, home automation electrics and an unobtrusive security system. There is also a photovoltaic system on site. Furnished, VRV AC split systems, electrical appliances, dedicated parking, barbecue area, heated private pool, mature landscaped gardens, security system, sea view. It is located in a private garden and has a panoramic, breathtaking view of the sea.

Read more
Object
№133673
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
198 m2
Indoor area:
198 m2
Land area:
412 m2
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
1 300 000 EUR
6 566 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T13:05
133673
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6689 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2ea/1088_820_2/tlu43kcx5t6vzvq0tujqo72sdaxmjr4u.jpg
№ 218279
New
Total area: 215 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 376 m2
820 000 EUR+VAT
3 814 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a3e/1088_820_2/291bb5ut3h0ie1bbmxi8sqhr7373k7cf.jpg
№ 218274
New
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 368 m2
880 000 EUR+VAT
3 843 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e10/1088_820_2/6p6qxe98xj3jlelh4c1pbk7gup1yzg4a.jpg
№ 218273
New
Total area: 209 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 330 m2
880 000 EUR+VAT
4 211 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/d0b/iu6hhtpuqodh90zwwfenm0auyolrc69t.jpeg
№ 217987
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
418 000 EUR
2 750 EUR/m2
Interesting