Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Famagusta № 202906

202906
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c63/6ui9fgym4mt4y0jxceli7ekc5elvv3da.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

New 3 bedroom villa with private pool and garden for sale in Ayia Triada, within walking distance from the sea. The project consists of 11 residences. The exterior design was designed taking into account the surrounding area, in such a way as to emphasize the natural environment, using wood, metal and stone. Creating a modern yet timeless design. The design of the villas is dominated by natural shades, and the design emphasizes contrasts. Different materials that blend harmoniously with each other. Each residence has an abundance of natural light, as well as modern lighting systems. Convenient transport interchange that connects all the cities of Cyprus and is located just 63 km from Larnaca International Airport. In addition, the project is located 1.2 km from the new Marina Paralimni, which is expected to be completed by the end of 2024 and will further modernize the area. The beach is only 800 meters from the complex.

Read more
Object
№202906
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
190 m2
Indoor area:
162 m2
Land area:
243 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
479 000 EUR + VAT
2 521 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T21:38
202906
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1889 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/416/1088_820_2/215vyanqp98tk88n9k6m43xsab98018r.jpeg
№ 217209
Total area: 203 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 400 m2
610 000 EUR+VAT
3 005 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d2c/1088_820_2/0mkw7jzdywtgb8mmven1ma4efez6t2sv.jpeg
№ 217207
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 330 m2
535 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00d/1088_820_2/scop69h9z07ucfo8bdgrzojoo9l3j7t1.jpeg
№ 217206
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 310 m2
525 000 EUR+VAT
2 720 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c22/1088_820_2/b8f7wk9lpu0zowdjjqycdow30gks3wrf.jpeg
№ 217205
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 360 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 824 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ac5/1088_820_2/72q2xkrbmfvnflhm8oqf0miauor2f2ga.jpg
№ 209455
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
227 800 EUR+VAT
3 400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9d/1088_820_2/jy2gsl1fgre9c3q3t4c9incgo9ozhhf9.jpg
№ 178323
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 138 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 020 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/722/1088_820_2/8589q2rftwth6ma2q4h94q4gbo27e1oz.jpeg
№ 174994
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
404 500 EUR+VAT
3 852 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/633/1088_820_2/9mhk2krpaom5embl8iln8m4vemmulgsx.jpeg
№ 159172
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 266 EUR/m2
Interesting