Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 133653

133653
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/454/mfvsg2aups1crqpbp1a01qp7x7kdx0om.jpeg
Additional:
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

For sale: a modern and bright 3-bedroom apartment in Acropolis, Strovolos, Nicosia. Area – 100 m², 2nd floor. The stylish design with white finishes and marble flooring creates a spacious and airy atmosphere. The living and dining areas are combined into an open-plan space with panoramic windows that fill the interior with natural light. The kitchen is modern and functional, featuring white cabinets, a black countertop, and a built-in extractor hood. All three bedrooms have built-in wardrobes and large windows. The apartment includes one bathroom with a shower and two separate toilets, with elegant black fixtures adding a contemporary touch. A spacious balcony with glass railings offers a beautiful view of the surroundings. Fully air-conditioned. Sold with appliances. Open parking. An excellent option for comfortable living in a prestigious area!

Read more
Object
№133653
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
100 m2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2022
230 000 EUR
2 300 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T13:01
133653
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3359 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e6/1088_820_2/ocvgy0i8o0tolakezx4k9vpg2bvblxfj.JPG
№ 216158
Total area: 211 m2
Bedrooms: 3
420 000 EUR+VAT
1 991 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5a1/1088_820_2/kprz99t0y3pjhsv9ugl0ezrkeaiueal2.jpg
№ 215825
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
275 000 EUR+VAT
1 447 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/119/1088_820_2/syi75yuw3mtnv7myk5rz5e116sm6870d.jpg
№ 215824
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 3
268 000 EUR+VAT
1 644 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/066/1088_820_2/guwmh24twb8ckk4f45x97yh43f26c0ud.jpg
№ 215823
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
253 000 EUR+VAT
1 874 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0b2/1088_820_2/toix5vx10yt3h8rfli4wrztd0f4vlvlf.jpeg
№ 202223
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
260 000 EUR+VAT
4 194 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/259/1088_820_2/yd1r01vgjv0qhjmolg0097azmjqlwct9.jpg
№ 177192
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 1
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/204/1088_820_2/2ngty0i4071q4izjhszz14vunqm0bx0r.jpg
№ 167078
Total area: 248 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 300 000 EUR+VAT
5 242 EUR/m2