Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 133535

133535
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8ae/1920_1080_2/4aj2e6slujzkbikgqigyg0htemvevt78.jpg
Additional:
Pool
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

For sale: a 2-bedroom ground-floor apartment in the Universal area, Paphos. Its corner location offers extra privacy, while the well-designed layout includes 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 2 spacious balconies. One of the main advantages is the direct access to the pool area, making it an ideal option for both holidays and permanent living. The excellent location allows you to reach the beach, top bars and restaurants, the shopping mall, and AUB within minutes. The spacious balconies provide a cozy space for relaxation, and the complex features a communal pool. A great choice for comfortable living.

Read more
Object
№133535
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
110 m2
Indoor area:
95 m2
Storey:
2
250 000 EUR
2 273 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T06:00
133535
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6085 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a4/1088_820_2/61nx7cobuo3tpxfc69xy9vu7x7juyxdh.jpeg
№ 216473
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 421 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216470
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d6a/1088_820_2/4x172otwhfrunsvam51586x1rswsi62i.jpeg
№ 216469
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 242 EUR/m2
№ 216466
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 592 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5e1/1088_820_2/03qmqgrp5b83rhdc8u35m8q7pjcdfmmc.jpg
№ 111508
HOT limited time opportunity
ROI (rent): 10%
1 890 000 EUR+VAT
3 962 EUR/m2