Photo 1
Submit a request

Commercial building in Limassol № 131048

131048
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/482/jowa20cx3wcdadpbmhmr7agxujc3pcf0.jpeg
Additional:
Furniture
Parking
Storage
Toilet
Kitchen
Description:

A brand-new warehouse in Ypsonas, Limassol, built in 2024, is available for sale. The total area is 4,000 m², with a ceiling height of 10.80 m and a plot size of 8,700 m². The facility is equipped with four container platforms with dock levelers, a kitchen, three toilets, furnished office space, parking, and a security system. Solar panel installation is possible, and the warehouse can be converted into office space.

Read more
Object
№131048
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
8700 m2
Land area:
4000 m2
Internal area:
4000 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
2024
Distance to the sea:
6000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
7 000 000 EUR
805 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T15:28
131048
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3245 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75b/8v68nycjvo0h0j8k0c1el3d5rrqnawje.jpeg
№ 216942
With sea view
Total area: 1624 m2
Plot Size: 522 m2
13 500 000 EUR
8 313 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/140/1088_820_2/802byqcmoi0k7j22h21sdk0glni5s9in.jpeg
№ 216923
ROI 6.3%
Total area: 370 m2
Plot Size: 620 m2
1 695 000 EUR
4 581 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/318/1088_820_2/vpcfuw1aooao35n15x1nxh42u5jmozwj.jpg
№ 216818
Restaurant on 14th floor in tourist area
Total area: 1014 m2
9 500 000 EUR+VAT
9 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6f9/9j33yelu964w3xjug1x9oaw2l0kt6tti.jpg
№ 216640
Set of 3 buildings with garantee income
Total area: 6580 m2
23 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 495 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dd7/1088_820_2/ina1mamejvo3wst71fq3h65kx90ja15f.jpeg
№ 210023
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 941 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd1/1088_820_2/6vxzmb67f5c710hmecrhmpnnoaaqzbvx.jpg
№ 208171
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
486 000 EUR+VAT
4 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/409/1088_820_2/g6ze6lw190wljc8uxa67unyhucg1vu92.jpg
№ 203794
Total area: 84 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b35/gg37ux70hk1mrkcvn61elvvvyqijkc54.jpg
№ 192960
Total area: 327 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 476 m2
2 518 000 EUR+VAT
7 700 EUR/m2
Interesting