Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom house in Paphos № 130760

130760
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c04/gqbdoda31cor1n9bg5lqxssbwpoucjjt.jpeg
Description:

A 3-bedroom villa for sale. The villa is ideally located near the Tombs of the Kings. It is less than 400 meters from the popular sandy beach and less than 1 km from the center of Paphos. It is within 200 meters of all kinds of amenities, including shops, supermarkets, bus stops, gym, bars, pubs, restaurants, banks, pharmacies, literally all amenities at your doorstep.

Read more
Object
№130760
Type:
House / Villa
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
130 m2
Indoor area:
98 m2
Land area:
66 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
265 000 EUR
2 038 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T17:05
130760
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1079 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/db3/1088_820_2/2vnic75qngrpbrg6sjmz7j4ppvbkdt96.jpg
№ 217581
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
5 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/1c3/1088_820_2/l19iz3n9dj9hvptai7ibfa04npw33cf0.jpg
№ 217577
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
5 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/ebd/1088_820_2/9ts7r83aa7xpzhta5ha9r93htq01ck15.jpg
№ 217570
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
690 000 EUR+VAT
5 349 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/703/1088_820_2/jq3d667dqnbjvzz8397w67kq0dvuj51b.jpeg
№ 217376
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 751 m2
500 000 EUR
2 500 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3be/1088_820_2/mkdzl908zv1awh9iv1st272bsxvwdqrf.jpg
№ 213145
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
580 000 EUR+VAT
3 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fcd/1088_820_2/lmfam3xs2yfop6bnc96ziqdoyy8lxak6.jpg
№ 211820
Plot with planning permit
Plot Size: 5867 m2
5 500 000 EUR+VAT
937 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d4e/1088_820_2/m37v4rzakz2laagapaxzda9kctltxg1i.jpeg
№ 208048
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
3 172 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1ec/1088_820_2/9hexrvx7722izfh6uxrx67bku34yql94.jpg
№ 205118
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 448 EUR/m2
Interesting