Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 129596

129596
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ad0/u5j8wnenw8tfmlg9jhaw1pswhn1ffldz.jpg
1661
Studio in the city center
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Additional:
New building
Parking
Elevator
Property for cryptocurrency
Description:

Studio for sale in the very center of the city. Modern city apartments, within walking distance of stylish cafes, bars and a shopping district. The beautiful historical center of Paphos, as well as its financial and business district, are just a few minutes away. This elegant modern complex consists of a residential block with one and two bedroom apartments and a commercial block with offices and shops, all with high-quality finishes and technical specifications.

Read more
Object
№129596
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
41 m2
Indoor area:
33 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
2560 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
203 000 EUR + VAT
4 951 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T09:54
129596
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3002 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b01/1088_820_2/qe6ar0bpjkedmrxlae3toere8egxrgxv.jpeg
№ 216952
Total area: 54 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
5 093 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/957/1088_820_2/o3bz62beiwip8fxpgr8er0el01kqpk28.jpeg
№ 216944
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
4 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/69b/1088_820_2/yku8m8w2r2mmjp7ulg1dh3d60fpay0yy.jpg
№ 216910
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
290 000 EUR+VAT
4 677 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c64/1088_820_2/mb52m60owvr1x1yd9qjhb0ucalfyhkb2.jpeg
№ 216878
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
410 000 EUR+VAT
6 212 EUR/m2
Interesting