Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Nicosia № 127457

127457
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f2c/b7co2ezyqpo5597xiaqk41h4j0hmpcq4.jpg
737
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Heating
Parking
Description:

House for sale in the Geri area.The residences will be built in a beautiful and prestigious area, in close proximity to a secondary school and elementary school, 10 minutes from the capital Nicosia and 30 minutes from the beach and Larnaca Airport.The university and the hospital are also very close.Energy consumption class A. Photovoltaics in 3KW.A large courtyard.High standards.External thermal facade. The construction will be completed within 12-14 months after the signing of the contract.

Read more
Object
№127457
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
185 m2
Indoor area:
170 m2
Land area:
249 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
07/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
340 000 EUR + VAT
1 838 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T08:20
127457
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1514 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/618/1088_820_2/yc7bxtqxz3fzetkqlr8aj8s5qin2zutn.jpg
№ 217274
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 618 m2
329 000 EUR
1 316 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/607/1088_820_2/l5ihdfbaaxtu8ojtnd91tbsupa9nslw9.jpg
№ 216639
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 319 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 513 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b91/1088_820_2/zt733cvat6hcu3lczw9yeuhtzx9f47cz.jpg
№ 216623
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
477 000 EUR+VAT
2 446 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c51/1088_820_2/3wugf18hpwcrlqu61buwfh7fu4eloplk.jpg
№ 216614
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 375 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 585 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cdb/1088_820_2/h6iv0d94rxclxh4eemtbsszvvhfb9qay.jpg
№ 195209
Total area: 82 m2
Bedrooms: 1
Plot Size: 81 m2
419 000 EUR+VAT
5 110 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/381/lezxpbqt4l0o7f0h7mrwrf40e7p2rxn8.jpeg
№ 161527
Office building in torist area
Total area: 4459 m2
28 000 000 EUR+VAT
6 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/278/4eimubl2r3e3ar6vr69arsgqzd4cotx4.jpg
№ 158722
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
656 500 EUR
10 942 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd3/1088_820_2/bxytswrzlz9w7fxvsxccpcg44qgypqwq.jpeg
№ 121247
Delivery date August 2026
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1000 m2
685 000 EUR+VAT
3 425 EUR/m2
Interesting