Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Paphos № 127137

127137
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5eb/1920_1080_2/b6riygg6xf6saoj2p6ri9fxh3wuy55qj.jpg
Description:

3 bedroom apartment for sale in Paphos. A stunning residential complex with a well-thought-out design, providing luxury through superior design, quality finishes and attractive location. In the apartments: VRV for cooling and heating, automation of lighting throughout the facility, plasterboard ceilings with spotlights everywhere, pressurized water supply system, alarm system, high-quality Italian floor tiles, class A energy certificate, photovoltaic meters for each apartment, external thermal insulation, solar water heater for each apartment, electric Underfloor heating, an Italian-designed kitchen and doors with soft-closing mechanisms, an external electric car outlet for each apartment, controlled parking access, an intercom doorbell system, as well as covered parking.

Located in a very popular area for both homeowners and investors, in a beautiful location with the advantage of an adjacent green area. It is within walking distance of local and international schools, general hospital, bakeries, supermarkets, being in a quiet residential area, in close proximity to the store in the newly renovated "Old Town of Paphos" and Kings Avenue Shopping Mall.

Read more
Object
№127137
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
128 m2
Indoor area:
107 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
09/2026
Distance to the sea:
3800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
350 000 EUR + VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T01:03
127137
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1968 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/128/1088_820_2/ejigsgzb72vn2m16f0sbliyagfnrx4lp.jpg
№ 215767
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 414 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f23/1088_820_2/t1hdn4noscmtyqjht5w4avbuvp1p00o0.jpg
№ 215764
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 060 000 EUR+VAT
5 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29f/1088_820_2/0vpbtxuqwfnhz27nv17zqzq13475xqna.jpg
№ 215693
Total area: 215 m2
Bedrooms: 3
430 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e87/1088_820_2/m25t007lyumy0h3k222ijo1davbwcx6x.jpg
№ 215692
Total area: 209 m2
Bedrooms: 3
430 000 EUR+VAT
2 057 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d5/1088_820_2/grnvfhxl6bzb3apsd519yonxgliv61t2.jpeg
№ 212241
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
215 000 EUR+VAT
3 413 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1b3/1088_820_2/hi0ca936cqw0uigojy8qn16dyr101eyq.jpeg
№ 202189
Total area: 187 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 306 m2
525 000 EUR+VAT
2 807 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c55/1088_820_2/cr3avz2a1xyctct9vid8ahnibw4v001z.jpg
№ 181230
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
337 000 EUR+VAT
2 654 EUR/m2
353 000 EUR