Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 181230

181230
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c55/cr3avz2a1xyctct9vid8ahnibw4v001z.jpg
Description:

Modern apartments for sale in a project under construction in Nicosia, in a quiet area of Parisinos, Engomi. In total, the project will have 8 beautiful buildings with 280 apartments from 1 to 4 bedrooms. Most of the apartments will have panoramic views of the urban landscape. The complex will also have a large swimming pool, a green area, a covered rooftop playground, a coffee shop, a gym, a beauty salon, a spa, a car wash and pet care services. As well as a concierge, laundry service and much more.

Read more
Object
№181230
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
127 m2
Indoor area:
88 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
7
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
337 000 EUR + VAT
2 654 EUR/m2
353 000 EUR
2026-06-11T01:03
181230
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1b3/1088_820_2/hi0ca936cqw0uigojy8qn16dyr101eyq.jpeg
№ 202189
Total area: 187 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 306 m2
525 000 EUR+VAT
2 807 EUR/m2