Photo 1
Submit a request

New 5-bedroom villa in Paphos № 126264

126264
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d39/kxvhk5xpqc02bfx9c53zih1uud3c5eo8.jpg
Description:

Modern luxury villa for sale in Peyia, Paphos. The complex is located in a beautiful location, just a few minutes walk to the sea. Private infinity pool, unobstructed sea views, spacious outdoor area and barbecue area, spacious basement, two terraces, private parking, smart home technology, advanced climate control (VRV), underfloor heating. A clubhouse with a 24-hour front desk, within walking distance to the beach.

Read more
Object
№126264
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
233 m2
Indoor area:
205 m2
Land area:
460 m2
Year of construction:
05/2026
Distance to the sea:
250 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
995 000 EUR + VAT
4 270 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T07:31
126264
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
580 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b75/1088_820_2/fm1124q6ccdgja8a9uje148fewdumg9w.jpg
№ 215885
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 606 m2
1 322 500 EUR+VAT
4 379 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/385/1088_820_2/tmv7kn63w1uwimx9ckwhfctzmq733cfu.jpg
№ 215884
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 519 m2
1 289 500 EUR+VAT
4 270 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3f/1088_820_2/u2z2n8f8fg2s3tl2bg03fjryein6b257.jpg
№ 215883
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 522 m2
1 240 000 EUR+VAT
4 106 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c39/1088_820_2/h9c2mbrckis7iu0ppqkto8kjhmln1wjf.jpg
№ 215882
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 527 m2
1 290 000 EUR+VAT
4 272 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/395/1088_820_2/yxrgzwdd3liev4wl0uterddw58ec8owh.jpg
№ 211663
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 1
280 000 EUR+VAT
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/843/1088_820_2/q6lqtetviwvl1i784ub8m9o8syze3ykw.jpeg
№ 211516
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 210 m2
398 000 EUR+VAT
2 636 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f3/1088_820_2/i5h3k17kznd9vczsq2lf8pzzs0cfsexw.jpg
№ 196555
Total area: 8130 m2
900 000 EUR
111 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b1/1088_820_2/rbbk3krtrcb2psa5o5plpbj47dhdjxyz.jpg
№ 160751
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1170 m2
1 180 000 EUR+VAT
5 871 EUR/m2