Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Paphos № 125456

125456
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/06f/gkze92ja3sis1sy1n94pt8904216fiqm.JPG
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom apartment under construction, located in the Mesogi area with developed infrastructure and quick access to the Paphos International School. Gated apartment complex with swimming pool and gym. The apartment has underfloor heating and VRF air conditioning. Solar panels are installed, which makes the cost of paying for utilities minimal. Storage room and parking.

Read more
Object
№125456
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
134 m2
Indoor area:
105 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
5300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
394 000 EUR + VAT
2 940 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T14:53
125456
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1979 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a18/1088_820_2/jmnte7nl60ug5ghpyzo3c8zhab9gj6aw.jpg
№ 216857
A new incredible project
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 3
534 000 EUR+VAT
3 198 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c4/1088_820_2/g09eyamxq5gqp48tp0re3qowldwmuraz.jpg
№ 216855
A new incredible project
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
610 000 EUR+VAT
3 697 EUR/m2
№ 216852
A new incredible project
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 3
555 000 EUR+VAT
3 323 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b37/1088_820_2/vao0mtpww2p9mu2jia3tq5oigijzxhkx.jpg
№ 216850
A new incredible project
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
534 000 EUR+VAT
3 236 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/2w6wyyi1o57m8uunmkrngmzjkfi6uz83.JPG
№ 192841
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
1 745 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/473/1088_820_2/f20d4wfk05rar11uvb80yehsqiw3c3oc.jpg
№ 156464
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
3 684 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/da6/yr2uur6cuow1a2jrw4iotw4jgw2ij9vr.jpeg
№ 105811
ROI (rent): 6.5%
25 000 000 EUR
1 760 EUR/m2