Photo 1
Submit a request

5-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 124754

124754
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c01/4h2j1i148vp15tb5f55xqr2ph3gus98x.jpg
Description:

This stunning 3-storey villa, located on a spacious plot, offers everything you need for a comfortable and modern life. The house has 5+1 bedrooms and 5+1 bathrooms, finished with premium finishes.

Unique features of the villa, 1st floor: a spacious living room with an open-plan kitchen leading to a patio, barbecue area and a swimming pool with a wooden terrace. An ideal place for outdoor recreation and entertainment.

2nd floor: 4 bedrooms, each with its own bathroom. All rooms are equipped with modern LED lighting and a smart home system. Solar panels with a capacity of 10 kW are installed, which brings savings of up to €4,500 per year.

Ground floor: A spacious room with a separate bedroom, a gym, a treatment room, a sauna with a shower and a lounge area with a bar. It is possible to arrange an additional office or a guest room.

Additional advantages, energy saving: A solar panel system and water supply through its own well will ensure savings and independence from the grid.

Comfort: Underfloor heating on the two upper floors, ventilation and fresh air system, as well as triple double-glazed windows will ensure maximum comfort of living.

Security: Surveillance cameras and an alarm system are installed that can be controlled via a phone.

Modern technologies: The house has a USB charging system in each connector.

The house also has a covered garage, underground parking and a wood-burning sauna. The villa is ideal for those who seek comfort, security and privacy, surrounded by modern luxury.

Read more
Object
№124754
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
650 m2
Indoor area:
600 m2
Land area:
650 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
2900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 100 000 EUR
3 231 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T03:51
124754
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
415 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/28d/1088_820_2/wanz38mpgy7eqn5eb4ija5uz5ybd2360.jpg
№ 217717
Total area: 270 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 550 m2
590 000 EUR
2 185 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2b4/1088_820_2/wmu9e5zor0bwz7c33q43dss7wy2pe12r.jpg
№ 217540
Total area: 688 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 6083 m2
2 000 000 EUR
2 907 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad2/1088_820_2/3zxv338lrzhhly8kqhqu3ze9obdn0ogs.jpg
№ 216365
Total area: 609 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 366 m2
1 746 000 EUR+VAT
2 867 EUR/m2
1 994 500 EUR
№ 216364
Total area: 618 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 465 m2
1 749 000 EUR+VAT
2 830 EUR/m2
1 965 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/79f/1088_820_2/pzjok6xt30ms3seufkgl6rc6mjew2za3.jpg
№ 213109
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 294 m2
580 000 EUR+VAT
3 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/41a/1088_820_2/xqfdoamz2h0ffdb9c6dsgjiklen3v7t8.jpg
№ 154314
Total area: 440 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 3000 m2
2 450 000 EUR+VAT
5 568 EUR/m2
Interesting