Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 123068

123068
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/56b/cawg57hx52jctxaokyz0l803jfi533qx.jpg
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new complex. All apartments comply with energy efficiency category A, solar thermal system for water, pressurized water supply system, air conditioners in all apartments, full floor heating in apartments on the 4th floor, photovoltaic panel for apartments on the 4th floor, thermal aluminum system, doorbell with video cameras, solar panels for public places lead to lower fees utility bills, provision of electric vehicle charging stations, alarm system, 2 luxury elevators.

Read more
Object
№123068
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
97 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2025
Energy efficiency class:
A
259 000 EUR + VAT
2 670 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T09:29
123068
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8339 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de6/pr99blxbqqtl1w728hvktni9ujt8ho4h.jpg
№ 218619
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8a8/1088_820_2/qrvaht7p6w4xmwkjqoqg29hosovhpsm3.jpg
№ 207400
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 123 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/97d/1088_820_2/e2r7exc0z4x8uiz1jjkqjxy29m5xwnym.jpeg
№ 204340
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 593 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f3b/1088_820_2/lp1lgajo11tp7eapnv6oryqil4r7nobp.jpg
№ 202860
Total area: 257 m2
Bedrooms: 2
474 000 EUR+VAT
1 844 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7c1/1088_820_2/li3kfjto68g3mvht9pumxd8yu94zsjyh.jpg
№ 195199
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
Plot Size: 106 m2
436 500 EUR+VAT
5 259 EUR/m2
Interesting