Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 113655

113655
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d3d/0map2ps1sov2ly90ufpa8dz5jd6plk8v.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

An apartment for sale in a complex under construction in the popular residential area of Aradippou (Larnaca). The proximity of the entire urban infrastructure - schools, shops, pharmacies, banks, and easy access to the highway connecting all the cities of the island makes this complex an excellent option for living or investing for rent. The developer uses high-quality finishing materials and high-quality plumbing. The modern design and layout of the apartment includes a living room with an open-plan kitchen and two comfortable bedrooms with bathrooms. The center of Larnaca is a 10-minute drive from the complex.

Read more
Object
№113655
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
195 000 EUR + VAT
2 031 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T18:39
113655
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/811/1088_820_2/habcvt77iae9ihanjd4kxecvtmkva5ct.jpg
№ 195137
Total area: 679 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
530 EUR/m2
Interesting