Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 111871

111871
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2f5/u3qwspagergqh9a33kxr8cgq2kquppus.jpeg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

A 4-bedroom villa for sale in a gated complex with security. This is a new complex of cozy villas and townhouses that meet the needs of families with different tastes. The complex is located in the heart of Paphos, next to a public park offering peace and quiet. The project is located in a convenient location, within walking distance, less than 5 minutes to the nearest store, restaurants, gym and other pleasures. It will take you only a few minutes to reach the archaeological tombs of the kings, the Old Castle and the beautiful sandy beaches. The complex has the shape of a large square, followed by a green area. Each house has its own private parking, garden and terraces, a swimming pool can be built additionally.

Read more
Object
№111871
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
212 m2
Indoor area:
188 m2
Land area:
312 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2024
Distance to the sea:
1300 m
941 000 EUR + VAT
4 439 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T01:19
111871
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2275 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3fd/1088_820_2/ya645ssi3cjxi0ahj838uu3trrnhjuwu.jpg
№ 217835
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 390 000 EUR+VAT
3 915 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bb3/1088_820_2/v5z3mq6ranuzicusmkbvuof93b1rljef.jpg
№ 217834
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 600 000 EUR+VAT
4 507 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/017/1088_820_2/fkhczzqaspo9m8o6xvdbjj9xwy5m34v6.jpg
№ 217832
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
3 803 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217600
Total area: 434 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 452 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
2 765 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/900/1088_820_2/ihss8naule6hxrocc50j4r27y4xtw4z3.jpg
№ 210211
Ready to move in
Total area: 442 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 638 m2
3 285 000 EUR+VAT
7 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ee9/1088_820_2/fevpld3rr44n3d8w3b3ratxxvnywxsk9.jpeg
№ 199790
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
189 000 EUR+VAT
2 011 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c9/1088_820_2/x2zmj33pxav97uo6imlevcg1l5nlw0ip.jpeg
№ 123667
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
340 000 EUR+VAT
3 469 EUR/m2
Interesting