Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 104462

104462
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/25c/o21rmw7wcr93pap2w09fon9rbincd6ol.jpeg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Elevator
Description:

For sale 2+2 bedroom maisonette in a new hillside complex located in Germasogeia, Limassol, offering spectacular views of the city, the sea and the surrounding green hills. This residential complex combines the peace of hillside living with the convenience of urban amenities including bars, supermarkets, restaurants, gyms and schools, all within easy reach. The project stands out for its modern design and the use of high-quality materials. The building has an elevator. A parking space is provided for each apartment.

Read more
Object
№104462
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
271 m2
Indoor area:
97 m2
Storey:
5
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
760 000 EUR + VAT
2 804 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T08:37
104462
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1141 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/722/1088_820_2/v6ir3tm5guzv08w77jlvubll0lw895az.jpg
№ 218567
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 4
700 000 EUR
2 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e46/1088_820_2/4cvjochzh18106ebwn3ygqv503fwj0fl.jpg
№ 218051
Total area: 440 m2
Bedrooms: 4
4 070 000 EUR
9 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f6a/1088_820_2/b7pc1aem0yuu0f1qys7phm1f425t4ljq.jpg
№ 217748
Total area: 259 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 320 000 EUR
5 097 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b4b/1088_820_2/msbgpxomrs85agnw19xkshjqpdegr0to.jpg
№ 217617
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 4
850 000 EUR+VAT
5 519 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d8d/1088_820_2/8hyk721vtwzmfew87nsl75pxt89u12st.jpg
№ 208801
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 424 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/40d/zz2fo6r2t9a0z6is2dgplsj3gwxuygs4.jpeg
№ 208715
With furniture and electric appliances
Total area: 570 m2
4 200 000 EUR+VAT
7 368 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed3/1088_820_2/nnnouth2voan52w6tju5spg1wksxx5x2.jpg
№ 208116
Special offer
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 545 EUR/m2
299 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fde/1088_820_2/l7e3j0ta7h0wqb3q1nw2ltg4paqjh18e.jpeg
№ 208004
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR
2 167 EUR/m2
Interesting