Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 182968

182968
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bec/tj1eocaqrzeg4la9b417d9kqckhds1zm.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex in Krasa, Larnaca. The complex consists of three floors. There are 21 apartments in total. Each apartment has a stylish open-plan kitchen and living room, as well as a spacious balcony. Only high-quality modern materials and plumbing are used in construction and decoration.

This energy-efficient complex is rated "A", which significantly reduces utility costs. The project also provides parking and a storage room for each apartment.

A variety of infrastructure is nearby, including shops and restaurants, and the sea is just a few minutes away.

Read more
Object
№182968
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
65 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
4800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
175 000 EUR + VAT
2 692 EUR/m2
180 000 EUR
2026-06-19T15:52
182968
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5271 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85d/1088_820_2/pwyjdqbs4mmky4ercmm8160ii3i4pq4f.jpg
№ 218268
New
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
1 985 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/amgivj72vybgeotwoxticgjlzy344ol1.jpeg
№ 218214
New
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
153 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
№ 218211
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
1 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
№ 218126
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e67/1088_820_2/806by4cozgclgk3r1kkxzaj6ds3chlhq.jpg
№ 158688
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
470 000 EUR+VAT
7 581 EUR/m2
Interesting