Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 104010

104010
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/56e/sbx6rdenptwypvgxzrri8u8coxhl5pse.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartments in a new complex under construction in the very center of Paphos. Modern residential complex in a quiet green area within walking distance from all infrastructure and just a 5-minute drive from the sandy beach. The project is suitable for accelerated obtaining of a permanent residence permit in Cyprus.

Read more
Object
№104010
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
103 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
08/2025
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
370 000 EUR + VAT
3 592 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T17:52
104010
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6085 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a4/1088_820_2/61nx7cobuo3tpxfc69xy9vu7x7juyxdh.jpeg
№ 216473
New
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 421 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216470
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d6a/1088_820_2/4x172otwhfrunsvam51586x1rswsi62i.jpeg
№ 216469
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 242 EUR/m2
№ 216466
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 592 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fc4/1088_820_2/o1w14ed6htmsb6cw74uw4bt3l15h46gz.jpeg
№ 207206
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
Plot Size: 250 m2
2 000 EUR
27 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e9/1088_820_2/whed9ef7kmar9np4vufl813505cbb1se.jpeg
№ 201952
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 212 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c58/12d2mxayjvnuqx3zto3sxporsrqhskeb.jpeg
№ 181737
Plot Size: 3530 m2
5 500 000 EUR
1 558 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1d7/7aeomck1n5xtsmlq9xyqjkq3akrt0sfa.jpg
№ 147667
Plot Size: 871 m2
497 000 EUR+VAT
571 EUR/m2