Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 101574

101574
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cbd/s5xtjxbdl7v46dm8sw82taauf1tb47z2.jpg
Description:

For sale a two-bedroom apartment in a complex with a communal swimming pool on the territory. The apartment has a beautiful view and an excellent location near the entire city infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№101574
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
124 m2
Indoor area:
124 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
06/2024
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
399 000 EUR + VAT
3 218 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T02:21
101574
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6085 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a4/1088_820_2/61nx7cobuo3tpxfc69xy9vu7x7juyxdh.jpeg
№ 216473
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 421 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216470
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d6a/1088_820_2/4x172otwhfrunsvam51586x1rswsi62i.jpeg
№ 216469
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 242 EUR/m2
№ 216466
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 592 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/370/1088_820_2/r1bjhr6n20gl0uq1ymgrs35k88odlse4.jpeg
№ 207145
First coastline by the sea
Total area: 407 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 755 m2
2 150 000 EUR+VAT
5 283 EUR/m2
2 300 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9c6/1088_820_2/k08ax8bmvy2215mh7k82iiuuanpnn6es.jpeg
№ 180337
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 624 m2
1 250 000 EUR
5 000 EUR/m2