Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos №213353

213353
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0d7/tbq8x4ndwolk60b6j90trxdymgih0j6f.jpg
Additional:
New building
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

For rent a four-bedroom maisonette of 250 m2 in the area of Kissonerga, Paphos. The maisonette includes 4 spacious bedrooms, 3 stylish bathrooms, an open-plan kitchen combined with a living and dining area, as well as verandas and terraces. The residence is equipped with a built-in kitchen with high-quality finishes and a photovoltaic system installed, ensuring energy efficiency and reducing energy costs. The property is located in a coastal area, just a few minutes from the center of Paphos and the coast of Coral Bay, with convenient access to the main road connecting Paphos and Coral Bay, as well as close to local infrastructure. The property features a modern architectural design, large windows with plenty of natural light, private outdoor areas for recreation and entertainment, as well as private parking.

Read more
Object
№213353
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
270 m2
Indoor area:
250 m2
Land area:
350 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
3 000 EUR
11 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T15:12
213353
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
451 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/073/1088_820_2/gw4e2askq1n24mulcqubviogt52rn9qu.jpeg
№ 218147
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
8 000 EUR
27 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/562/1088_820_2/un6ssn32ru41tczon1nfwo42rjj7lpq1.jpeg
№ 216490
Sea view
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 620 m2
5 900 EUR
26 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/461/cjrbtt48sd0pz94kptta3jnx70wqft5z.jpeg
№ 215922
Total area: 256 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
3 500 EUR
14 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/160/1088_820_2/5cjtmqo1t6yz8nbah6xofu7uvxavo0a0.jpg
№ 214547
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 900 m2
3 000 EUR
12 EUR/m2
4 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed5/1088_820_2/xagj0gacspl6t6y3y9tlnsb5dih9u1sq.jpg
№ 202234
Total area: 329 m2
Bedrooms: 3
759 000 EUR
2 307 EUR/m2
Interesting