Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 202234

202234
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed5/1920_1080_2/xagj0gacspl6t6y3y9tlnsb5dih9u1sq.jpg
Description:

Cozy 3+1 bedroom duplex with private pool for sale in Agia Fyla area, Limassol. The apartment consists of two levels: on the upper level there is a spacious living room with an open-plan kitchen and a large veranda, a guest toilet, a master bedroom with a private bathroom, and a balcony. On the lower level there are 2 large bedrooms, a shared bathroom with a bathtub, a storage room and a separate office. Modern design, spacious layout and high-quality finishing materials. The apartments have underfloor heating and VRV air conditioning. A covered parking space where it is possible to park two cars, a large storage room. A large private area of 119 m2, where there is a private swimming pool with a spacious relaxation area, shower and barbecue area. Quiet location, well-developed infrastructure, walking distance to a public school and close car access to private schools, convenient access to the motorway.

Read more
Object
№202234
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
329 m2
Indoor area:
173 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2015
Distance to the sea:
4900 m
759 000 EUR
2 307 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T19:32
202234
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8322 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
New
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/646/1088_820_2/aykmpe33hbs1c1p0o5mlhbmwbx4wlbhb.jpg
№ 134884
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 240 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
4 613 EUR/m2
Interesting