Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Larnaca №207012

207012
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2c/1920_1080_2/k61ednvmbft19wofp6st90di28wnxqot.jpeg
Description:

Two-bedroom apartment of 90 m2 for rent in Mackenzie, Larnaca. The apartment includes 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, a kitchen, a living room and a storage room. The apartment is located on the 6th floor. The apartments are fully furnished and equipped with household appliances and engineering systems, including air conditioners in all rooms. The building has an elevator. The property is located just a 2-minute walk from the sea. The apartment has been recently renovated and has a beautiful view. Online viewing is available. The facility was built in 2020, energy efficiency class B+. Check-in is possible from April 10.

Read more
Object
№207012
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
90 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Floor:
6
Year of construction:
2020
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
1 500 EUR
17 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T23:30
207012
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1418 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/72a/1088_820_2/35zmq5zzyu8p0howtdyg685opqpw4f71.jpeg
№ 216811
New
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 650 EUR
15 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e8f/1088_820_2/tzxl793isv47ekuzobqj1fphuj4d25pr.jpg
№ 216735
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
990 EUR
8 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c94/1088_820_2/uquv8v0la55640is21zssrmwb2sxha07.jpg
№ 216611
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 EUR
10 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bc7/1088_820_2/wotnjir2wqbfn0tyn2pu012d8gt6u0ru.jpg
№ 216599
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 100 EUR
15 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/220/1088_820_2/05ge3pie09mn1ieq2xna2adqdl7v7wdb.jpg
№ 203552
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
147 000 EUR+VAT
2 371 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a7c/1088_820_2/bkz3vbz0d24j2cx8yret80ocq9npobay.jpg
№ 160664
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 231 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 585 EUR/m2
Interesting