Photo 1
Submit a request

New office in Limassol №203118

203118
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/210/1920_1080_2/755nlmfqluk9snv9ylvox1wtsc4rp84i.jpeg
Description:

Office space of 243 m2 for rent in the area of Mesa Geitonia, Limassol designed by the best architects. Located in the heart of the famous business district. 2 spacious offices on each floor. Common facilities include a reception and 4 parking spaces. Basic building with utilities, without finishing; High ceilings (3.20 m); VRV central air conditioning system; Thermo-aluminum window frames.

Read more
Object
№203118
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
235 m2
Internal area:
243 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
01/2026
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
15 300 EUR
65 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T23:46
203118
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3972 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c3/1088_820_2/ok6ivucp4m9t7zgy8dvtpwme7h4s7mdc.jpg
№ 216591
New
Total area: 188 m2
3 400 EUR
18 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c40/1088_820_2/6e1zrfverxlgp7k5bwphjim89a71un0p.jpeg
№ 216498
New
Total area: 140 m2
Plot Size: 308 m2
5 200 EUR
37 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1b3/1088_820_2/lmnrtnapdbajgxa14ow3wkqoe4p6ox9d.jpeg
№ 216338
Total area: 420 m2
15 000 EUR
36 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7b9/1088_820_2/rwdj55c2kd3q41isaw3k11d0eto2izej.jpeg
№ 216335
Total area: 1528 m2
87 600 EUR
57 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fa0/1088_820_2/rpypv6emldox0yrb4ctw48mjin392mlv.jpg
№ 206550
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
305 000 EUR+VAT
2 179 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aa9/1088_820_2/lagaj2uoi3thqmugph6gyz26fxobb162.jpg
№ 202717
Total area: 187 m2
Bedrooms: 2
474 000 EUR+VAT
2 535 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1ac/hc6f7vaqqvr3ml0yviu5kifeqrxfgxl1.jpeg
№ 195897
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 495 m2
1 200 000 EUR
7 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8b5/grmys52l2msw0juube6wl8wn28sumtjc.jpg
№ 174818
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 2
362 500 EUR+VAT
2 466 EUR/m2