Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef3/1088_820_2/32yqzbbvu3ganvdp9kowu53yin0js6o2.jpg
№ 217440
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 050 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5c4/1088_820_2/8icr1rh1dacw4mltm6urxsinpa5k63v2.jpg
№ 194586
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR+VAT
1 768 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3a/1088_820_2/0dsj6p0bdb92zs3xrran4t44slgh2k5p.jpg
№ 211560
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 1
182 500 EUR+VAT
1 484 EUR/m2
190 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50c/1088_820_2/gxlopl713ezb5wmy0myw4traa8spgphj.jpg
№ 211559
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 246 EUR/m2
275 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/818/1088_820_2/msxtcyvbb74dmko6ox9cehn30i4qk8e2.jpg
№ 174450
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
334 000 EUR+VAT
3 151 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/ef4/1088_820_2/dazx2nf9yhww8f0td8c8m05fwelgals7.jpg
№ 174444
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 085 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/58a/1088_820_2/cp1nt9etatp52w5i20xecfwcl0jjjtew.jpg
№ 174439
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 2
398 000 EUR+VAT
2 884 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6fa/1088_820_2/p8ux8uaix390jr44y1ew1u8v13n5en8n.jpg
№ 200253
Total area: 171 m2
Bedrooms: 2
258 000 EUR+VAT
1 509 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/631/1088_820_2/s4i1zb8m1jli4xsisqaxpfwqskf0aj1v.jpeg
№ 174130
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 3
370 000 EUR+VAT
2 256 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b6c/1088_820_2/5shxgygqwj6jbup9svb3zc3ce8emlvu1.jpg
№ 174107
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
315 000 EUR+VAT
2 059 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/104/1088_820_2/8dxncdzxq86f0w666ikuqdn2wrof2f18.jpeg
№ 213619
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
565 000 EUR+VAT
2 825 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/862/d0d8bw0ogu2mj0wnfhgjsfwrqsygc817.jpg
№ 208455
Total area: 188 m2
Bedrooms: 2
322 000 EUR+VAT
1 713 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e9f/85ge8ftm6xseewiojpygvmnmil632ytw.jpg
№ 208454
Total area: 178 m2
Bedrooms: 2
306 000 EUR+VAT
1 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/86d/05xwh6qnnpg3nkfr67ztwdyd28zy5yjd.jpg
№ 208453
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 2
335 000 EUR+VAT
1 718 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/7b0/uuz70zlw5m5inokfdaaw42gdb404nict.jpg
№ 204961
Total area: 159 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/04e/1088_820_2/ms2z6nwwpmdm9e6iutkm7aun6s3sa8wu.jpeg
№ 204960
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
1 902 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ae/1088_820_2/wt3pg1cvait70gnr65g69mz6pmz3flqz.jpg
№ 172936
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
1 879 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/00dcnql2t2cm31i88lhsgb00hl2oa5wt.jpg
№ 172935
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
1 879 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be6/1088_820_2/kuqk50n6jdz01ggneke4auf3gbwcum8j.jpg
№ 172934
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
3 146 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ae3/1088_820_2/beb7x595na1wwmw94613t11e16hkf4ye.jpg
№ 172932
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
1 918 EUR/m2

Our company offers a large selection of luxury housing in Cyprus.

Among the options for such real estate are luxury penthouses located in the best resort areas, providing a unique opportunity to realize your dream of a spacious, bright living space, to form a whole lifestyle that is not available to everyone.

Penthouse in Cyprus-features and benefits

Features of architecture and accommodation, which can be estimated from the photos in our catalog - the main differences from a house or apartment. The opportunity to buy a penthouse on our portal will allow you to:

1. Constantly enjoy the beauty of the surrounding nature
  2. Have an open view of the sea, the city
  3. Create the most comfortable environment for yourself, without leaving your own home

Among the characteristics that distinguish a penthouse in Cyprus from other types of real estate, the price of which is quite high, it is worth highlighting:

1. Multi-level
  2. Variety of rooms
  3. High ceilings
  4. Panoramic windows
  5. Location on the upper floors of closed complexes, roofs of objects in the city center or prestigious areas
  6. Terraces
  7. Lack of neighbors

What is the difference between a penthouse and a townhouse?

A townhouse is a structure consisting of several sections and apartments. It has up to 3 floors and a direct entrance. The layout is standard with a smaller area. Lower price. If you want to buy a penthouse apartment, it is important to understand these and other differences that affect the formation of prices.