Buy office in Cyprus
Table
List
Map
№ 180806
№ 180409
№ 206859
№ 206858
№ 206857
№ 206856
№ 177258
№ 191782
Total area:
1646 m2
Plot Size:
985 m2
9 000 000 EUR+VAT
5 468 EUR/m2
№ 175449
Total area:
382 m2
Plot Size:
465 m2
1 500 000 EUR
3 927 EUR/m2
№ 174260
№ 216942
With sea view
№ 173031
№ 173030
№ 173006
№ 173155
№ 199161
№ 167950
№ 167946
№ 166399
№ 166398
Find the perfect office space for your business in Cyprus. Browse our catalog of modern offices for sale in prime business centers and standalone buildings across all major cities.