Photo 1
Submit a request

New office in Limassol № 191782

191782
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70b/7m3lop1l16bzrd41ot4n1t1jvlyn0r31.jpg
Description:

For sale a modern office building located in the prestigious and peaceful coastal area of Mouttagiaka, Limassol. Its architectural design emphasizes status and modernity, and the thoughtful layout makes the facility an ideal choice for companies that value comfort and a representative image.

Office space is distributed over several levels, which allows flexible organization of workspaces. The building features spacious classrooms and outdoor areas with panoramic sea views, a fitness room, a dining room, a stylish lobby with high ceilings, and a rooftop garden for relaxation. Spacious verandas and functional common areas create an atmosphere of comfort and productivity.

Indoor and outdoor parking spaces for 23 cars are provided on the territory of the building, which provides convenience for employees and guests. Due to its convenient location just two minutes from the sea and close to developed infrastructure, this office building will be an excellent solution for international companies, representatives of the financial and IT sectors, as well as for businesses focused on prestige and comfort.

Read more
Object
№191782
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
1646 m2
Land area:
985 m2
Internal area:
1129 m2
Storey:
6
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
420 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Covered parking spaces:
11
Open parking spaces:
12
9 000 000 EUR + VAT
5 468 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T02:29
191782
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
191 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c60/1088_820_2/w5gey3wo850p3iuxo82491ohztd8fslj.jpg
№ 215168
Total area: 2589 m2
9 500 000 EUR+VAT
3 669 EUR/m2
№ 215165
Total area: 693 m2
3 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 618 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d01/1088_820_2/cy831a9pg1bi21kjdwguvr3alpjbbdmj.jpg
№ 215164
Total area: 618 m2
2 340 000 EUR+VAT
3 786 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/278/1088_820_2/sukz1myddm816vjeajcheqa4dyhp7m51.jpeg
№ 215163
Total area: 619 m2
2 268 000 EUR+VAT
3 664 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/923/1088_820_2/6l2fwaoo2izpwlyqzdqip0sj4i95cwm7.JPG
№ 209327
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 154 EUR/m2
Interesting