Photo 1
Submit a request

Office in Limassol № 174260

174260
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/880/isxa4emlty8y4hx3a9tlrkl2la2a92p0.jpg
Description:

For sale a modern office in the area of Agios Nicolaos, Limassol. The office has a total area of 400 m², located on the top floor and offers panoramic views of the sea and the park. The layout includes 10 private offices and 2 open-plan areas, accommodating up to 50 people. The space is designed in an industrial-modern style with the use of premium materials. The office is equipped with a VRV air conditioning system, modern LED lighting, double-glazed glass partitions, a security and surveillance system, as well as smart building infrastructure. Additional features include covered parking, an elevator, a CySEC-compliant server room, a storage room, and a balcony. This property is ideal for technology and IT companies, gaming, digital agencies, and modern law firms.

Read more
Object
№174260
Type:
Commercial
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Total area:
400 m2
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Covered parking spaces:
1
Open parking spaces:
1
2 000 000 EUR
5 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T18:47
174260
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3245 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75b/8v68nycjvo0h0j8k0c1el3d5rrqnawje.jpeg
№ 216942
With sea view
Total area: 1624 m2
Plot Size: 522 m2
13 500 000 EUR
8 313 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/140/1088_820_2/802byqcmoi0k7j22h21sdk0glni5s9in.jpeg
№ 216923
ROI 6.3%
Total area: 370 m2
Plot Size: 620 m2
1 695 000 EUR
4 581 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/318/1088_820_2/vpcfuw1aooao35n15x1nxh42u5jmozwj.jpg
№ 216818
Restaurant on 14th floor in tourist area
Total area: 1014 m2
9 500 000 EUR+VAT
9 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6f9/9j33yelu964w3xjug1x9oaw2l0kt6tti.jpg
№ 216640
Set of 3 buildings with garantee income
Total area: 6580 m2
23 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 495 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10e/1088_820_2/vu2g9vzk955nsv4w56c0nzo7gm147h1b.jpg
№ 195615
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
295 000 EUR+VAT
4 275 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f90/wz9x87z8l491jseslwodk70w0disui1t.jpeg
№ 168169
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
245 000 EUR+VAT
3 889 EUR/m2
Interesting