Photo 1
Submit a request

Office in Limassol № 173006

173006
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1c0/2zbesvd4gcsv30vb3rwzmyp20avun8y8.jpg
Additional:
Air Conditioner
Parking
Elevator
Toilet
Kitchen
Description:

An office for sale, located on one of the most popular and prestigious streets for offices with quick access to the highway in Limassol. Nearby there are restaurants, cafes, pizzerias, banks, gas stations, shops - in general, everything that represents the convenience of the city's business infrastructure. The street is equipped with dividing fences along its entire length, which eliminates the formation of traffic jams and clusters of parked cars. The total covered area is 215 m2, the internal covered area is 161 m2, kitchen. 2 bathrooms, 5 balconies, raised floors, full air conditioning. 3 underground parking spaces have been allocated.

Read more
Object
№173006
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
215 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2020
Distance to the sea:
1100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Covered parking spaces:
3
1 750 000 EUR
8 140 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T07:30
173006
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3243 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/715/1088_820_2/uc9o15kdr397h0olk1kgtbxov6ai9tfa.jpg
№ 216942
With sea view
Total area: 1624 m2
Plot Size: 522 m2
13 500 000 EUR
8 313 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/140/1088_820_2/802byqcmoi0k7j22h21sdk0glni5s9in.jpeg
№ 216923
ROI 6.3%
Total area: 370 m2
Plot Size: 620 m2
1 695 000 EUR
4 581 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/318/1088_820_2/vpcfuw1aooao35n15x1nxh42u5jmozwj.jpg
№ 216818
Restaurant on 14th floor in tourist area
Total area: 1014 m2
9 500 000 EUR+VAT
9 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/917/6gbc2s59flh9rmlk0e8336chc2ih4qnh.jpg
№ 216593
The whole floor
Total area: 563 m2
4 900 000 EUR
8 703 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/9jujjyqhbv7z01b2779xynlc5b9940p9.jpeg
№ 197970
Apartment with privet garden
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 602 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/aac/ezann24xgp0b5izeo7h09j2qfe6l5iq3.jpg
№ 194260
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 236 EUR/m2
Interesting