Photo 1
Submit a request

New office in Limassol № 180409

180409
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/62e/hbv6v35lpgk7asutayf6isfqdws69p55.jpg
Description:

For sale a floor in an office building in the Kato Polemidia area, just a 5-minute walk to Ikea, Jumbo, Alpha Mega and McDonald's. Convenient location close to main roads and quick access to the highway and Spyrou Cyprianou streets. VRV and false floor are installed. The building consists of 3 floors, a lobby, a basement with covered parking and a roof terrace. Beautiful and modern design.

Read more
Object
№180409
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
236 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
09/2024
Distance to the sea:
2800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 500 000 EUR + VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T11:09
180409
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3243 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/715/1088_820_2/uc9o15kdr397h0olk1kgtbxov6ai9tfa.jpg
№ 216942
With sea view
Total area: 1624 m2
Plot Size: 522 m2
13 500 000 EUR
8 313 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/318/1088_820_2/vpcfuw1aooao35n15x1nxh42u5jmozwj.jpg
№ 216818
Restaurant on 14th floor in tourist area
Total area: 1014 m2
9 500 000 EUR+VAT
9 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/917/6gbc2s59flh9rmlk0e8336chc2ih4qnh.jpg
№ 216593
The whole floor
Total area: 563 m2
4 900 000 EUR
8 703 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c9/1088_820_2/0yqo0ta6c3pibo0tscaajp0f10vr1mfv.jpg
№ 216588
Total area: 1336 m2
8 900 000 EUR
6 662 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
16 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/39e/1088_820_2/uk70r6w1wgdf4q8uhuqab2daegg61xyc.jpg
№ 211463
Government subsidies
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 3
218 000 EUR+VAT
1 896 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f8b/1088_820_2/6hcmsy8nv7c7a8cg20rlitg9ytxgiuk1.jpg
№ 206597
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 875 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6b5/1088_820_2/c1k45um64qupy4j63f7spr8p1prg12tj.jpg
№ 205274
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
2 909 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/805/1088_820_2/6pti7dl6tqzd719t6nj175dhof010swf.jpg
№ 200904
Total area: 240 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 700 m2
2 000 000 EUR
8 333 EUR/m2
Interesting