Write to us, we are online
Submit a request

Land in Cyprus

Advanced search
Reset filters
Total area
m2
m2
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/64f/1088_820_2/oo5l7tg4mxehkhnq0e4q97xtelfjl30i.jpg
№ 195136
Plot Size: 1499 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
801 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/28f/9lbmhk671085tuomlcukjdqochl2qepm.jpg
№ 194713
Plot Size: 1521 m2
400 000 EUR
263 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f89/q8i59e5ydti6y3ec6y6kjm7xnli2s60q.jpeg
№ 194553
Plot Size: 1091 m2
980 000 EUR
898 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3fa/oxdewouioihv6cmoxxcule6xjxunu5p1.jpg
№ 83523
Great location
Plot Size: 1264 m2
144 200 EUR+VAT
114 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8a4/1088_820_2/120dh1ekp2nnml6ca4xugr3vc72p8mc6.jpg
№ 193735
Plot Size: 666 m2
600 000 EUR+VAT
901 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/09c/1088_820_2/egoqhujluhyuczndnamdkw40bz2khbb9.jpg
№ 192971
Plot Size: 5000 m2
1 600 000 EUR+VAT
320 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/080/1088_820_2/u7vt6cemy6ahxpsx6g6exxkiiyd770yg.JPG
№ 162276
Plot Size: 851 m2
420 000 EUR+VAT
494 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/008/1088_820_2/2ve9yvkjcgie5ur2876344o2zv0z1fxp.JPG
№ 162281
Plot Size: 853 m2
430 000 EUR+VAT
504 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/733/1088_820_2/hfipp68q1ijr5jn4fnrm8uiqrjaf9tt3.JPG
№ 162280
Plot Size: 835 m2
420 000 EUR+VAT
503 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ca/1088_820_2/9jtzynbeuurq92hy5t7d2q5t9a7h53yz.JPG
№ 162278
Plot Size: 804 m2
400 000 EUR+VAT
498 EUR/m2
№ 162270
Plot Size: 914 m2
460 000 EUR+VAT
503 EUR/m2
№ 162257
Plot Size: 671 m2
420 000 EUR+VAT
626 EUR/m2
№ 162256
Plot Size: 685 m2
420 000 EUR+VAT
613 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c8a/ypjqm5iubwufydwp5njko4jwx74cfmz7.jpg
№ 192967
Plot Size: 9701 m2
2 000 000 EUR
206 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1c2/1088_820_2/ftybqkd21e61zn7ma5jytwkvf7pg02rv.jpg
№ 193734
With sea view
Plot Size: 6689 m2
2 000 000 EUR+VAT
299 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d7/1088_820_2/nuf5dh2rm07ayhkr8aywxgjlmnetcj48.jpg
№ 192970
Sea view
Plot Size: 869 m2
600 000 EUR+VAT
690 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b5d/1088_820_2/iwnf06mexkuuus8z6m3xjd6e20w9qlbv.jpg
№ 192972
Plot Size: 17380 m2
2 200 000 EUR+VAT
127 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/67f/1088_820_2/08s0g0bqzw65nxqee2abqwzf0slraaa0.jpg
№ 183593
Plot Size: 697 m2
160 000 EUR
230 EUR/m2
170 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0f8/1088_820_2/74o8khfua8pvppv2ywwwzxcb0tdnuf3w.jpg
№ 215482
Plot Size: 4938 m2
2 000 000 EUR+VAT
405 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/acb/1088_820_2/vt0r1jg72g2bewkl3dw4qln3trec066l.jpg
№ 121618
Plot Size: 3249 m2
2 950 000 EUR+VAT
908 EUR/m2

Interested in investing in land in Cyprus? We offer a wide selection of land plots of various sizes and purposes.

Our advantages:

1. Wide range of plots across different regions of the island
  2. Professional assessment of each plot’s potential
  3. Legal verification of all documents
  4. Assistance in processing the deal and obtaining permits
  5. Personal approach to every client

Types of available plots:

1. Residential construction plots
  2. Commercial development plots
  3. Agricultural land
  4. Coastal areas
  5. Mountain region plots

The buying process is simplified:

1. Plot selection
  2. Evaluation and document verification
  3. Deal terms negotiation
  4. Contract signing
  5. Property rights transfer

Contact us to get detailed information about available plots and start your journey to successful land investment in Cyprus!