Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Famagusta № 121613

121613
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ce0/4xhhhxxwaon6zyrby208f99tntouojjh.jpg
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

A plot of land for residential development in Agia Napa, Famagusta is for sale. A ready-made project with a permit for the construction of a three-bedroom villa with an area of 252 m2 with verandas (44 m2) and a large swimming pool (56 m2) on the site. It is located in a quiet and peaceful place two hundred meters from the sea with beautiful rocky shores, while the dynamic city center is within walking distance.

Read more
Object
№121613
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
1000 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
200 m
Zone:
Τ5(Ε3)
Building percentage:
20
Percentage of coverage:
20
Communications summed up:
Yes
650 000 EUR + VAT
650 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T03:19
121613
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
125 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/853/hejp45f1amzbsncb44obk3b5tt6n3wr0.jpg
№ 207649
Plot Size: 6972 m2
950 000 EUR
136 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d6a/xq0iu6mkg96hunr5fe6e5z7yecgatum3.jpg
№ 207648
Plot Size: 8518 m2
700 000 EUR
82 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5bc/k725lxdu68y76an0za1kr7gyp8k2zau0.jpg
№ 207646
Plot Size: 9160 m2
270 000 EUR
29 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/867/iyy2h7xl8fbegiq7ntxvjk7d422rup6d.jpg
№ 207645
Plot Size: 6655 m2
155 000 EUR
23 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d5/1088_820_2/pujwemckrp015b8vpei2xxbxaz3dxxe0.jpg
№ 195242
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 056 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/acc/y3z305x8dhqxffjdyzsgbhgdzm63jtop.jpg
№ 167460
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
4 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ba/1088_820_2/zs6r32xr6tkpvna3h0i65vi0r59a5n2f.jpg
№ 152270
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 218 m2
273 000 EUR+VAT
1 796 EUR/m2
Interesting