Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 193735

193735
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8a4/120dh1ekp2nnml6ca4xugr3vc72p8mc6.jpg
243
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

For sale a residential plot with a sea view in an excellent and quiet location in Germasogeia, Paniotis area. It is located at a distance of 700 meters north of Nicosia-Limassol motorway. The property has rectangular shape, sloping surface and 25 meters frontage on a public road. Building density is 60%, coverage coefficient – 35%, 2 floors, 10 meters.

Read more
Object
№193735
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
666 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
2800 m
Zone:
Ka8
Building percentage:
60
Percentage of coverage:
35
Communications summed up:
Yes
600 000 EUR + VAT
901 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T17:47
193735
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3943 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a9f/1088_820_2/daqaui73dzm2m8u481erl6a8zjclk4x6.jpeg
№ 218611
Plot Size: 261 m2
235 000 EUR
900 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3bb/mmwjargejeax1zr24954minf176q3mtw.jpeg
№ 218582
Plot Size: 1407 m2
1 480 000 EUR
1 052 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/657/po4oije28lb1v863n34fm6m4lp5908c1.jpg
№ 218547
Plot Size: 7855 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
159 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2a5/emzya2z91s07go51x812i1p8n27s6n4x.jpeg
№ 218443
Ideal for Clinic / School / Offices
Plot Size: 3327 m2
1 500 000 EUR+VAT
451 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/338/1088_820_2/kta9j1rlkapc6szux0zvj7opnepggak6.jpg
№ 214894
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
390 000 EUR+VAT
3 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/403/1088_820_2/aqzx2d7vg0l5sr8ltq1pycsznuu4ysdo.jpeg
№ 214503
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
2 113 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2f1/1088_820_2/705r4sc13k5g68xb91lyru86o4csl4hr.jpg
№ 209918
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
440 000 EUR+VAT
4 400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/069/1088_820_2/3eqetfg2idisjevjc2nes49388dj279s.jpg
№ 96736
Total area: 412 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 850 m2
2 650 000 EUR
6 432 EUR/m2
Interesting