Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Famagusta № 206343

206343
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/735/nayqw8jg5i04ufd0vmy087wqi4b53w2t.jpg
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

For sale a plot of land for development with an area of 14172 m2 in Agia Napa near the beautiful shores of Cape Greco. The plot can be used for different options. The first option is to build twelve luxury villas (approximately 300 m2 each with a plot of 100 m2). The second option is a four-star hotel with 110 rooms. The third option is a five-star hotel with 50 rooms.

Read more
Object
№206343
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
14172 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
50 m
Zone:
Τ6(Ε1)
Building percentage:
15
Percentage of coverage:
15
Communications summed up:
Yes
12 000 000 EUR + VAT
847 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T09:13
206343
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
125 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/853/hejp45f1amzbsncb44obk3b5tt6n3wr0.jpg
№ 207649
Plot Size: 6972 m2
950 000 EUR
136 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d6a/xq0iu6mkg96hunr5fe6e5z7yecgatum3.jpg
№ 207648
Plot Size: 8518 m2
700 000 EUR
82 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5bc/k725lxdu68y76an0za1kr7gyp8k2zau0.jpg
№ 207646
Plot Size: 9160 m2
270 000 EUR
29 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/867/iyy2h7xl8fbegiq7ntxvjk7d422rup6d.jpg
№ 207645
Plot Size: 6655 m2
155 000 EUR
23 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/361/1088_820_2/pt0sdg1fey5gw9lqrhabshednsfp4rkz.jpg
№ 210008
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
2 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d2d/txdvsxr9wjarclodj7kei12umnclgqxf.jpg
№ 209005
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
430 000 EUR
3 707 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/01f/1088_820_2/5a2933y6hvtbegy5blbiexsa961b0v24.jpeg
№ 168245
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 917 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c43/59hbo3i0tlty37ib7p9poad1afoi731c.jpeg
№ 129006
Total area: 226 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 338 m2
1 000 000 EUR+VAT
4 425 EUR/m2
Interesting